DCASL.cz
Tabulka
Rozpis kola
Žebříček hráčů
Pravidla ligy
Hráči
Muži
Brejcha Miroslav
Budin Martin
Chudoba David
Dvořák Pavel
Gregor David
Herba Broněk
Kučera Vojtěch
Macháček Tomáš
Mareš Michal
Pospíšil Jan
Špatka Jakub
Tlamicha Petr
Vilikus Jan
Ženy
Ježková Monika
Kny Kristýna
Prchalová Jiřina
Tichá Hedvika
Všichni hráči
Trenéři
Galerie
Kontakt
Přihlásit
Registrace
PlayOff
Aktuální výsledky
Liga 1 - Muži
Tlamicha Petr - 0
0:9 | 0:9
VS
Rambousek Jiří - 2
6:2 | 5:4
Rambousek Jiří - 2
0:9 | 0:9
VS
Rambousek Jiří
Vilikus Vilém - 0
2:6 | 4:5
VS
Herba Broněk - 0
6:2 | 5:4
Herba Broněk - 2
2:6 | 4:5
Zápas o třetí místo
Tlamicha Petr - 0
0:9 | 0:9
VS
Vilikus Vilém
Vilikus Vilém - 2
0:9 | 0:9
Baráž
Wild Petr - Šulc Jan
6:2
Wild Petr - Mareš Michal
4:5
Mareš Michal - Šulc Jan
2:6
Liga 2 - Muži
Vilikus Jan - 2
5:3
VS
Vilikus Jan - 0
1:7 | 1:7
Turták Jan - 0
5:3
VS
Mareš Jaroslav
Mareš Jaroslav - 2
5:3 | 6:2
VS
Mareš Jaroslav - 2
1:7 | 1:7
Lehký Martin - 0
5:3 | 6:2
Zápas o třetí místo
Turták Jan - 0
1:7 | 1:7
VS
Lehký Martin
Lehký Martin - 2
1:7 | 1:7
Baráž
Konečný Martin - Brejcha Miroslav
0:9
Konečný Martin - Chudoba David
0:9
Chudoba David - Brejcha Miroslav
2:6
Liga 3 - Muži
Vilhám David - 2
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
VS
Vilhám David - 2
3:5 | 7:1 | 9:0
Budin Martin - 1
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
VS
Vilhám David
Trnka Lukáš - 2
5:4 | 5:3
VS
Trnka Lukáš - 1
3:5 | 7:1 | 9:0
Macháček Tomáš - 0
5:4 | 5:3
Zápas o třetí místo
Budin Martin - 0
3:5 | 0:9
VS
Macháček Tomáš
Macháček Tomáš - 2
3:5 | 0:9
Baráž
Mikl Jindřich - Věchet Ondřej
2:6
Mikl Jindřich - Gregor David
2:6
Gregor David - Věchet Ondřej
1:7
Liga 4 - Muži
Herbst Jiří - 2
9:0 | 9:0
VS
Herbst Jiří - 2
9:0 | 0:9 | 6:2
Woš Jiří - 0
9:0 | 9:0
VS
Herbst Jiří
Czepan Martin - 2
7:1 | 5:3
VS
Czepan Martin - 1
9:0 | 0:9 | 6:2
Dvořák Pavel - 0
7:1 | 5:3
Zápas o třetí místo
Woš Jiří - 0
0:9 | 0:9
VS
Dvořák Pavel
Dvořák Pavel - 2
0:9 | 0:9
Baráž
Tauchman Jan - Kužel Pavel
2:6
Tauchman Jan - Matějovský Petr
2:6
Matějovský Petr - Kužel Pavel
5:3
Liga 5 - Muži
Pospíšil Jan - 2
8:0 | 7:1
VS
Pospíšil Jan - 2
7:1 | 6:2
Šustová Bohumíra - 0
8:0 | 7:1
VS
Pospíšil Jan
Laurinc Josef - 2
7:1 | 6:2
VS
Laurinc Josef - 0
7:1 | 6:2
Urx Pavel - 0
7:1 | 6:2
Zápas o třetí místo
Šustová Bohumíra - 2
7:1 | 6:2
VS
Šustová Bohumíra
Urx Pavel - 0
7:1 | 6:2
Liga 1 - Ženy
Chudobová Michaela - 2
8:0 | 6:2
VS
Chudobová Michaela - 0
2:6 | 2:6
Vilhámová Eliška - 0
8:0 | 6:2
VS
Černohorská Šárka
Šustová Bohumíra - 0
2:6 | 3:5
VS
Černohorská Šárka - 2
2:6 | 2:6
Černohorská Šárka - 2
2:6 | 3:5
Zápas o třetí místo
Vilhámová Eliška - 0
2:6 | 1:7
VS
Šustová Bohumíra
Šustová Bohumíra - 2
2:6 | 1:7
Baráž
Mancová Šárka - Šulcová Veronika
9:0
Mancová Šárka - Marešová Soňa
3:5
Marešová Soňa - Šulcová Veronika
9:0
Liga 2 - Ženy
Jandačová Michaela - 2
8:0 | 8:0
VS
Jandačová Michaela - 2
Brejchová Anna - 0
8:0 | 8:0
VS
Jandačová Michaela
Karpeňková Marie - 2
5:4 | 6:2
VS
Karpeňková Marie - 1
Horáková Tereza - 0
5:4 | 6:2
Zápas o třetí místo
Brejchová Anna - 0
0:9 | 0:9
VS
Horáková Tereza
Horáková Tereza - 2
0:9 | 0:9
Zobrazit předchozí sezóny